Name Year Make/Model
Gone But Not Forgotten Award Brian Fahey 1962 Ford Falcon
Deb's Pick Mark Sangrantz 1969 Chevy Camaro
Executive Producer Pick Brian Stagliano 1989 Ford Mustang
Photographers Pick Justin Brunner 1965 Chevy Chevelle
Under 30 Joe Hafer 2012 GMC Sierra
       
Outstanding Vehicle      
Outstanding Vehicle Gene Johnston 1987 Buick Grand National
Outstanding Vehicle Bill & Maria Kauffman 1959 Devin F-Body
Outstanding Vehicle Peter Kranz 1957 Chevy Bel Air
Outstanding Vehicle John Lenhart 1947 Ford Pick Up
Outstanding Vehicle Richard Lewis 2010 Chevy Camaro
Outstanding Vehicle Sptephanie Ohme 1969 Chevy Camaro
Outstanding Vehicle Dick Railing 1932 Ford Coupe
Outstanding Vehicle Edward Reagar 1959 Chevy Impala
Outstanding Vehicle Tom Reigle 1934 Ford Coupe
Outstanding Vehicle David Riddell 1990 Chevy Pick Up
Outstanding Vehicle Luis Rosa 1954 Volkswagen Beetle
Outstanding Vehicle Richard Weisbrod 1932 Ford 3 Window Coupe
Outstanding Vehicle Joe Williams 1967 Chevy Chevelle SS
Outstanding Vehicle Chris Young 1957 Chevy Bel Air
Outstanding Vehicle Terry Zerbe 1955 Chevy 210 Delray
Outstanding Vehicle Paul Ziemba 1973 Chevy Vega
Outstanding Vehicle Jerry Castrogiovanni 1971 Pontiac Lemans
Outstanding Vehicle Bill Dixon 2010 Savage Cycle
Outstanding Vehicle Bobby Allen 2007 Chevy Corvette
Outstanding Vehicle Rick Anderson 1930 Ford Coupe
Outstanding Vehicle Brad Baumgardner 1937 Fiat Topolino
Outstanding Vehicle Barry Benninger 1931 Ford Coupe
Outstanding Vehicle Jorge Santos 1970 Volkswagen Volksrod
Outstanding Vehicle Michael Smith 1970 Plymouth Superbird
Outstanding Vehicle David Sysko 1967 Chevy Corvette
Outstanding Vehicle John Carassai 1933 Willys Coupe
Outstanding Vehicle William Connery 2006 Mongoose 63 Corvette Rep.
Outstanding Vehicle Ken Conrad 1972 Dodge Charger
Outstanding Vehicle Tom Cramsey 1965 Dodge Coronet
Outstanding Vehicle James Dorris 1936 International Pick Up
Outstanding Vehicle Kerry Duke 1952 Chevy Coupe
Outstanding Vehicle Karl Eckardt 1931 Ford Model A
Outstanding Vehicle Richard Ervin 1966 Ford Mustang
Outstanding Vehicle Michael Smith 1947 Cadillac Series 62
Outstanding Vehicle Donna Fitzgerald 2010 Dodge Challenger R/T
Outstanding Vehicle Armando Johnson 1969 Plymouth GTX
Outstanding Vehicle John Iocco 1925 Ford Model T Speedster
Outstanding Vehicle Eric Holt 1967 Chevy Carmaro
Outstanding Vehicle David & Debbie Hensley 1965 Chevy Chevelle Malibu SS
Outstanding Vehicle Ron & Joanne Heldenreich 1957 Ford Thunderbird
Outstanding Vehicle Robert Lundgren 2014 Chevy Stingray Z51 3LT
Outstanding Vehicle Brian Lutz 1969 Chevy Nova
Outstanding Vehicle Kyle Manseau 1966 Chevy Corvette Stingray
Outstanding Vehicle Thomas Meers Jr 1932 Ford Roadster
Outstanding Vehicle Robert Melani 1932 Ford 3 Window Coupe
Outstanding Vehicle Chris Miller 1956 Chevy Bel Air
Outstanding Vehicle Tony Moller 1972 Oldsmobile Cutlass
Outstanding Vehicle Ron Moorehead 1965 Ford GT-350 Shelby
Outstanding Vehicle Christopher Murry 1923 Ford T-Bucket
Outstanding Vehicle Chuck Niglio 1932 Ford Tudor Sedan
       
Judge's Pick      
Judge's Pick Donald Johnson 1940 Willys
Judge's Pick Jim Hartner 1947 Austin
Judge's Pick Larry Clark 1941 Ford Coupe
Judge's Pick Parke Bishop 1968 Chevy Nova
Judge's Pick John Tarapata 1955 Chevy 3100
Judge's Pick Brandon Good 1980 Chevy Malibu
Judge's Pick Bob & Bonnie Elbin 1933 Plymouth Sedan
Judge's Pick Bob Daniels 1963 Volklswagen Beetle
Judge's Pick Jorge Concepcion 1976 Toyota Corolla
Judge's Pick Mike Dambrosia 1946 Oldsmobile Custom
       
DISPLAY      
Outstanding Display Bill Cheek 1940 Ford Sedan
Outstanding Display Bob & Bonnie Elbin 1933 Plymouth
Outstanding Display Ed & Peggy Lamen 1948 GMC Panel
Outstanding Display Tony DiAngelis 1967 Chevy Camaro
Best Display Rhea & Harold Schrader 1939 Ford Delivery
       
ENGINE      
Outstanding Engine Johnny Pappas 1957 Chevy
Outstanding Engine Carmen Timonte 1984 Rampage
Outstanding Engine Rich Green 1932 Ford Sedan
       
Paint      
Outstanding Paint Bill Cheek 1940 Ford Sedan
Outstanding Paint Dave Brown 2002 Chevy Surburban
Outstanding Paint Ray Jermyn 1970 Ford Mach I
       
Interior      
Outstanding Interior Chris Young 1967 Chevy Nova
Outstanding Interior Sue Pellegrio 1966 Ford Mustang
Outstanding Interior Justin Brunner 1965 Chevy Chevelle
       
Undercarriage      
Outstanding Undercarriage Matt Rossi 2017 Ford F350
Outstanding Undercarriage Dale Steigerwalt 1979 Ford F350
Outstanding Undercarriage Michael Hartz 1969 Chevy Camaro
       
       
Street Rod      
Weekend Driver Street Rod Anthony Camburn 1930 Ford Model A
Outstanding Street Rod Marc Hansen 1932 Ford Coupe
Best Street Rod Fred Diehl 1932 Ford Coupe
       
       
4X4's      
OutstandingWeekend Driver Fred Savarese 1951 Willys Jeep
Outstanding Truck 4x4 Bart Kilraine 2001 Ford F350
Best 4x4 Truck Modified David Riddell 1988 Chevy Pick Up
       
Truck Modified      
Weekend Driver Truck Kirby Hanna 1971 Chevy El Camino
Outstanding Truck Chad Terefenko 1949 Chevy 3100
Best Truck Harold Light 1956 Chevy 3100
       
Modern Muscle      
Weekend Driver Modern Muscle Johnny Chambers 2015 Ford Mustang
Outstanding Modern Muscle Matt Rossi 2014 Chevy Corvette
Best Modern Muscle Nervis Cook 2006 Chevy Corvette
       
Japanese / European      
Outstanding Weekend Driver Wayne Butkus 1993 Mazda RX7
Outstanding Japanese Ely Ortiz 1999 Volkeswagon Golf
Best Japanese Conner Hofford 1984 Volkeswagon Rabbit Gti
       
Custom      
Weekend Driver Custom Ronald Spadafora 1968 Chevy Camaro
Outstanding Custom Justin Brunner 1969 Chevy Camaro
Best Custom Wes Cassel 1955 Chevy Bel Air
       
Street Machine      
Weekend Driver Street Machine Justin Brunner 1967 Chevy Camaro
Outstanding Street Machine Jason Lemek 1963 Chevy Corvette
Best Street Machine Tony Diangelis 1967 Chevy Camaro
       
Competition      
Outstanding Competition Bill Carroll 2002 Dragster Race Tech
Outstanding Competition Duane Mellinger 1969 Chevy Camaro
Best Competition Mike Raup 1966 Chevy Nova
       
Bike      
Weekend Driver Bike Mick Abel 1991 Harley Davidson Reverse
Outstanding Bike Keith Jones 2014 Boss Hoss Trike
Best Bike Mike Facciolo 2007 Harley Davidson Softail
       
Antique      
Weekend Driver Antique Beverly Reedy 1967 Pontiac Firebird
Outstanding Antique Steve Chopko 1967 Chevy Chevelle
Best Antique Bill Schimeneck 1970 Plymouth Roadrunner
       
Best of Show's      
3rd Runner Up Dave Haney 1971 Chevy Vega
2nd Runner Up Tom Bain 1972 Chevy Nova
Runner Up Ed & Peggy Laman 1948 GMC Panel
Best of Show Rhea & Harold Schrader 1939 Ford Delivery